PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
April 6th 2019 West Chester, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 10th to Apr 11th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
Apr 12th 2015, 8:02pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Immaculata University Track and Field and Cross Country - Immaculata, Pennsylvania
Unattached
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Lincoln University (pennsylvania) Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln University, Pennsylvania
Brooks
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Manhattanville College Track and Field and Cross Country - Purchase, New York
SPEED ELITE
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Millersville University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Millersville, Pennsylvania
Penn State Brandywine Track and Field and Cross Country - Media, Pennsylvania
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Neumann University Track and Field and Cross Country - Aston, Pennsylvania
Union County College
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
Philadelphia University Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Moore elite
RunnerSpace.com/MD
SUNY The College at Brockport Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockport, New York
University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delaware County Community Coll
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Gloucester County College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
University of Scranton Track and Field and Cross Country - Scranton, Pennsylvania
Bad Boy RC
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Goldey-beacom College Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Ursinus College Track and Field and Cross Country - Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Kearny Athletic Club
Haverford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Haverford, Pennsylvania
West Chester University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Hood College Track and Field and Cross Country - Frederick, Maryland
Widener University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chester, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2015
West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2015, 8:02pm
West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
West Chester, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bad Boy RC
Brooks
Bryn Mawr
Delaware County Community College
Gloucester Count
Goldey Beaoom CO
Haverford College
Hood Coïlege
Immaculata University
Kearny Athletic Club
Lincoln U (PA)
Manhattanville
Millersville
Moore elite
Neumann
Penn
Penn State Brandywine
Philadelphia University
Scranton
SPEED ELITE
SUNY Brockport
Unattached
Union County College
URSINUS
West Chester
Widener
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
11.01
nwi
1
2
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
11.19
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
11.34
nwi
1
4
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
11.35
nwi
1
1
Garnes, Ka'shawn
10
Widener
11.39
nwi
2
2
Kinard, Marcus
10
Lincoln U (PA)
11.39
nwi
2
5
Reice, Bryan
10
West Chester
11.44
nwi
1
6
Foulke, Alexander
12
West Chester
11.46
nwi
1
1
Lemmo, Matthew
9
Widener
11.55
nwi
4
7
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
11.57
nwi
1
3
Frost, Alex
10
Haverford Colleg
11.60
nwi
2
1
Evans, Merritt
10
Lincoln U (PA)
11.67
nwi
5
1
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
11.68
nwi
3
2
Williams, Daniel
10
Lincoln U (PA)
11.69
nwi
4
4
Moore, Lamar
Moore elite
11.69
nwi
2
2
Koppenheffer, Ryan
Unattached
11.76
nwi
3
5
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Widener
11.77
nwi
2
6
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
11.83
nwi
2
3
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
11.84
nwi
4
4
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
11.86
nwi
4
2
Garramone, Adam
9
Philadelphia Uni
11.96
nwi
5
5
Baldassarre, Alexander
9
Neumann
11.98
nwi
4
3
Welch, Todd
12
Hood Coïlege
12.06
nwi
3
3
Lehman, Patrick
10
Philadelphia Uni
12.13
nwi
5
4
Parker, Tremane
10
Gloucester Count
12.13
nwi
5
1
Willie, Anime
Delaware County
12.16
nwi
6
6
Rhines, Justin
Unattached
12.17
nwi
4
2
Baker, Abram
Unattached
12.27
nwi
6
7
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
12.29
nwi
4
3
Vo, Nalson
9
Widener
12.30
nwi
6
5
Sciasi, Michael
10
Immaculata Unive
12.31
nwi
5
4
Tucker, R.J.
9
Hood Coïlege
12.35
nwi
6
8
Foulke, Wayne
Unattached
12.39
nwi
4
5
Hankinson, Tyler
11
Immaculata Unive
12.40
nwi
6
6
Fleming, Thomas
12
Widener
12.40
nwi
5
7
Pascarella, Matthew
10
Immaculata Unive
12.40
nwi
5
6
Blehart, Graham
9
Widener
12.79
nwi
6
7
Shenjere, Innocent
11
Penn State Brand
13.19
nwi
6
4
Yellets, Jonathan
11
Haverford Colleg
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
22.37
nwi
1
2
Green, Miles
11
Lincoln U (PA)
22.48
nwi
1
3
Mekongo, Patrick
10
URSINUS
22.55
nwi
1
1
Garnes, Ka'shawn
10
Widener
22.68
nwi
2
4
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
22.72
nwi
1
5
Dix, Ghassan
10
West Chester
22.73
nwi
1
6
Foulke, Alexander
12
West Chester
22.76
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
22.78
nwi
2
7
Reice, Bryan
10
West Chester
22.93
nwi
1
3
Freeland, Honorio
10
Widener
22.94
nwi
2
1
Corsey, Collin
9
Gloucester Count
22.95
nwi
3
2
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
23.02
nwi
3
4
Kinard, Marcus
10
Lincoln U (PA)
23.02
nwi
2
5
Fuller, Reginald
SPEED ELITE
23.05
nwi
2
8
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
23.08
nwi
1
3
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
23.29
nwi
3
4
Bowser, Desmond
11
Lincoln U (PA)
23.30
nwi
3
6
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
23.36
nwi
2
5
Harrison, Preston
9
Gloucester Count
23.37
nwi
3
1
Burden, Paul Jones
Unattached
23.38
nwi
7
1
Robinson, Kevin
Moore elite
23.40
nwi
6
1
Twyne, Roosevelt
10
Union County Col
23.47
nwi
4
6
Schmalhofer, Ethan
10
Widener
23.57
nwi
3
2
Betts, Will
12
Widener
23.59
nwi
4
2
McKieth, James
Delaware County
23.68
nwi
7
3
Maldonado, Martin
9
Gloucester Count
23.72
nwi
4
4
Roten, Roheem
10
Lincoln U (PA)
23.72
nwi
4
1
Lemmo, Matthew
9
Widener
23.79
nwi
5
2
Evans, Merritt
10
Lincoln U (PA)
23.79
nwi
5
5
Frost, Alex
10
Haverford Colleg
23.84
nwi
4
6
Koppenheffer, Ryan
Unattached
23.99
nwi
4
7
Moore, Lamar
Moore elite
24.02
nwi
3
3
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
24.09
nwi
5
1
Murray, Logan
9
Widener
24.11
nwi
8
4
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
24.14
nwi
5
7
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Widener
24.28
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
24.30
nwi
5
6
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
24.35
nwi
5
2
Parker, Tremane
10
Gloucester Count
24.38
nwi
6
7
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
24.38
nwi
5
3
Ratliff, Jeremiah
10
Hood Coïlege
24.41
nwi
7
4
Baldassarre, Alexander
9
Neumann
24.44
nwi
7
5
Garramone, Adam
9
Philadelphia Uni
24.45
nwi
7
3
Pottle, Michael
12
Manhattanville
24.63
nwi
6
4
Williams, Daniel
10
Lincoln U (PA)
24.77
nwi
6
5
Kelly, Mitchell
9
URSINUS
24.81
nwi
6
8
Grant, Semaj
Unattached
24.85
nwi
3
2
Pascarella, Matthew
10
Immaculata Unive
25.14
nwi
8
6
Sciasi, Michael
10
Immaculata Unive
25.24
nwi
7
6
Vo, Nalson
9
Widener
25.30
nwi
6
7
Tucker, R.J.
9
Hood Coïlege
25.31
nwi
7
3
Zakhary, Andrew
9
Immaculata Unive
25.51
nwi
8
8
Baker, Abram
Unattached
25.51
nwi
7
4
Robinson, Andrew
12
Widener
26.75
nwi
8
5
Shenjere, Innocent
11
Penn State Brand
27.63
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Miles
11
Lincoln U (PA)
49.67
1
2
Freeland, Honorio
10
Widener
49.87
1
3
Stancil, Chris
10
West Chester
50.59
1
4
Sites, Nate
9
Widener
51.17
1
5
Braxton, Rudy
Goldey Beaoom CO
51.21
1
1
Bowser, Desmond
11
Lincoln U (PA)
51.23
3
1
Betts, Will
12
Widener
51.53
2
6
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
51.63
1
2
Roten, Roheem
10
Lincoln U (PA)
51.80
2
7
Fuller, Reginald
SPEED ELITE
52.10
1
1
Bakare, Sodiq
Delaware County
52.56
4
3
Twyne, Roosevelt
10
Union County Col
52.59
2
4
Francis, Ludric
Goldey Beaoom CO
52.74
2
2
Corsey, Collin
9
Gloucester Count
52.83
3
5
Kalema, Isaac
Unattached
53.04
2
3
Schmalhofer, Ethan
10
Widener
53.34
3
4
Kelly, Mitchell
9
URSINUS
53.45
3
5
Tucker, R.J.
9
Hood Coïlege
54.36
3
6
Przyuski, Eric
11
Philadelphia Uni
55.18
2
2
Fixl, Alec
9
Philadelphia Uni
57.15
4
7
Donnie, Nyanye
9
Neumann
57.45
2
3
Dudley, LeRon
10
Neumann
57.86
4
1
Zakhary, Andrew
9
Immaculata Unive
58.07
5
6
Robinson, Kevin
Moore elite
59.29
3
4
Henderson, John
Delaware County
59.36
4
2
Simoncini, Andrew
10
URSINUS
1:00.54
5
3
Robinson, Andrew
12
Widener
1:02.46
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
11
Haverford Colleg
1:54.14
1
2
Counsel, Qadree
11
Widener
1:54.79
1
3
Golato, Andrew
Unattached
1:55.30
1
4
Edwards, Kyle
11
Lincoln U (PA)
1:55.77
1
1
Jasper, Jihad
12
Widener
1:57.34
2
2
McDaid, Jim
10
West Chester
1:57.56
2
5
Garrity, Mike
Bad Boy RC
1:57.88
1
1
Braxton, Rudy
Goldey Beaoom CO
1:57.94
3
2
Pettit, Nick
10
Widener
1:59.11
3
3
Woods, Henry
9
Haverford Colleg
1:59.34
2
4
Siqueiros, Ben
Unattached
1:59.87
2
3
Fong, Tyler
9
Haverford Colleg
2:00.17
3
6
Mackin, Andrew
11
URSINUS
2:00.22
1
5
Gardner, Chris
12
Haverford Colleg
2:00.23
2
6
Gooding, Ryan
11
Haverford Colleg
2:00.36
2
7
Garrity, Chris
12
Widener
2:00.36
1
4
Lacy, Eric
12
Philadelphia Uni
2:00.43
3
5
Garman, Zac
12
Philadelphia Uni
2:01.41
3
6
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
12
Immaculata Unive
2:02.57
3
7
Schneider, Julian
10
Haverford Colleg
2:02.85
2
7
Noyes, Edwin
11
Widener
2:03.32
3
1
Flood, Vincent
11
URSINUS
2:05.49
4
8
Alston, Henry
12
Lincoln U (PA)
2:05.74
2
8
McClusick, Colin
9
West Chester
2:05.97
3
2
Muhammad, Sufian
10
Union County Col
2:08.67
4
3
Cifuentes, Justin
12
Hood Coïlege
2:10.11
4
1
Bachman, Dustin
9
Widener
2:10.47
5
2
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
2:10.87
5
4
Jeffries, Korey
10
Gloucester Count
2:12.65
4
5
Mbwiri, Jonathan
9
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:14.35
4
3
Simpson, Chris
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:15.18
5
6
Schlegel, Luke
10
URSINUS
2:16.36
4
7
Darden, Casey
9
Neumann
2:18.17
4
8
McPherson, Grant
11
URSINUS
2:19.37
4
9
Hunt, Ira
11
Lincoln U (PA)
2:21.70
4
4
Richardson, Nicholas
9
Immaculata Unive
2:24.19
5
5
Rudich, Jason
11
URSINUS
2:24.82
5
6
Fallaque, Chris
10
Manhattanville
2:28.39
5
7
McCarrick, Michael
10
Penn State Brand
2:37.70
5
8
Winston, Evan
11
Manhattanville
2:50.01
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDermott, Will
10
Widener
4:01.85
1
2
Caporale, Jason
12
Widener
4:05.91
1
3
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
12
Immaculata Unive
4:06.30
1
4
Lacy, Eric
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:06.43
1
5
Heinze, Justin
Kearny Athletic
4:06.62
1
6
Christian, Joel
12
Haverford Colleg
4:06.93
1
7
Fortin, Stephen
11
Widener
4:09.40
1
8
Fujimori, Sam
11
Haverford Colleg
4:11.38
1
1
Flanagan, Joe
Scranton
4:12.24
3
9
Gorman, Jimmy
10
Haverford Colleg
4:12.29
1
1
Garman, Zac
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:12.45
2
2
Angelina, Nick
10
West Chester
4:12.59
2
3
Hamilton, Evan
10
Haverford Colleg
4:13.53
2
10
McBride, Ryan
11
Widener
4:13.67
1
2
Verner-Crist, Dylan
11
Haverford Colleg
4:13.97
3
3
Marsico, David
12
Haverford Colleg
4:14.27
3
4
Borders, Cody
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:15.06
3
5
Ristow, Bill
11
Haverford Colleg
4:15.16
3
6
Bilotta, Mike
10
Widener
4:15.26
3
4
Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo
9
Haverford Colleg
4:15.29
2
7
Hill, Zachary
10
Widener
4:16.26
3
8
Stadler, James
9
Haverford Colleg
4:16.76
3
11
Harmon, Leo
11
Widener
4:16.79
1
9
Hale, Charlie
10
Haverford Colleg
4:16.97
3
5
Maldonado, Martin
9
Gloucester Count
4:17.73
2
6
Mcglone, Austin
11
Manhattanville
4:18.37
2
7
Duncan, Jeff
11
Haverford Colleg
4:18.44
2
12
Musselman, Zachary
11
West Chester
4:19.77
1
10
Willig, Matt
9
Haverford Colleg
4:21.41
3
11
Cifuentes, Justin
12
Hood Coïlege
4:26.37
3
8
Cheety, William
10
Gloucester Count
4:28.33
2
1
Iuliucci, Joseph
9
URSINUS
4:28.65
4
2
Schlegel, Luke
10
URSINUS
4:31.73
4
3
Duvally, Mike
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:32.79
4
4
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
4:33.87
4
1
Goidell, Matt
11
Manhattanville
4:34.12
5
5
Ghelli, Federico
11
Lincoln U (PA)
4:34.37
4
6
Kalny, Marc
9
Scranton
4:34.58
4
9
Cooper, Andrew
11
Widener
4:34.99
2
2
Cook, Christian
9
Widener
4:35.11
5
7
Priver, Kyle
12
Haverford Colleg
4:35.64
4
8
Jeffries, Korey
10
Gloucester Count
4:39.67
4
10
Alston, Henry
12
Lincoln U (PA)
4:40.91
2
9
Davis, Nolan
11
URSINUS
4:44.17
4
3
Mbwiri, Jonathan
9
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:45.61
5
10
Peragine, Nick
9
Scranton
4:46.11
4
4
Gabor, Zach
12
Haverford Colleg
4:51.34
5
5
Rudich, Jason
11
URSINUS
4:55.39
5
6
Buttillo, Richard
11
Widener
5:01.31
5
7
Shepler, Dustin
9
Neumann
5:03.77
5
8
Shultz, Josh
Goldey Beaoom CO
5:14.15
5
9
Laventure, Kason
10
Penn State Brand
5:17.68
5
10
Alex, Rivera
11
Penn State Brand
5:24.27
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
10
West Chester
16:06.60
1
2
Easter, Aaron
Goldey Beaoom CO
16:15.01
1
3
Jones, Logan
Goldey Beaoom CO
16:17.81
1
4
Malloy, Tim
12
Philadelphia Uni
16:22.43
1
5
Braconnier, Jack
Unattached
16:41.86
1
6
Drum, Andrew
12
Hood Coïlege
17:00.82
1
7
de Leon, David
9
Scranton
17:13.80
1
8
Ghelli, Federico
11
Lincoln U (PA)
17:19.19
1
9
Wong, Jake
9
Philadelphia Uni
18:47.90
1
10
Martin, William
12
Immaculata Unive
20:07.65
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bucci, Chris
12
West Chester
35:13.89
1
2
Cohen, Matt
Unattached
40:20.47
1
3
Musselman, Zachary
11
West Chester
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick
11
Haverford Colleg
9:45.61
1
2
Curry, John
12
Haverford Colleg
9:58.86
1
3
Rasmussen, Soren
12
Haverford Colleg
10:07.32
1
4
Borders, Cody
12
Philadelphia Uni
10:12.07
1
5
Satterthwaite, Lincoln
9
Haverford Colleg
10:24.72
1
6
Morbeck, Brad
9
Haverford Colleg
10:32.75
1
7
Duvally, Mike
12
Philadelphia Uni
10:35.00
1
8
Kneebone, Curran
Unattached
10:41.18
1
9
Bassett, Liam
9
Haverford Colleg
10:50.18
1
10
Cheety, William
10
Gloucester Count
10:55.53
1
11
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
11:11.03
1
12
Steiner, Sam
10
Gloucester Count
NT
1
13
Rizzo, Peter
10
Manhattanville
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Teyens, Mark
11
West Chester
15.49
nwi
1
2
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
15.73
nwi
1
3
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
15.83
nwi
1
4
Stranahan, Shane
12
Widener
15.89
nwi
1
5
Boham, Denzell
12
Widener
16.57
nwi
1
6
Williams, Daniel
10
Lincoln U (PA)
16.90
nwi
1
1
Ratliff, Jeremiah
10
Hood Coïlege
17.02
nwi
2
2
Gould, Richard
9
URSINUS
17.69
nwi
2
3
Proulx, James
10
Widener
18.96
nwi
2
4
Hager-Perry, Austin
10
Hood Coïlege
19.23
nwi
2
5
Murray, Joseph
12
URSINUS
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Frederick
Unattached
52.88
1
2
Stranahan, Shane
12
Widener
55.01
1
3
Medina, Saybrim
9
West Chester
55.26
1
4
Van Teyens, Mark
11
West Chester
56.77
1
1
Starkey, Saliym
10
Gloucester Count
56.93
2
5
Charles, Kemoi
10
Lincoln U (PA)
57.68
1
6
Young, Shawn
10
West Chester
57.96
1
2
Gould, Richard
9
URSINUS
59.31
2
3
Miller, Daniel
9
Widener
59.49
2
4
Boham, Denzell
12
Widener
59.61
2
1
McKieth, James
Delaware County
1:00.49
3
2
Sax, Dan
9
Haverford Colleg
1:00.66
3
5
Proulx, James
10
Widener
1:01.03
2
6
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
1:01.33
2
3
Fixl, Alec
9
Philadelphia Uni
1:03.88
3
4
Murray, Joseph
12
URSINUS
1:06.16
3
7
Slawson, Nick
12
Hood Coïlege
1:06.26
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dix, Foulke,
Heimbach, Reice
West Chester
43.03
1
2
Charles, Green,
Kinard, Mboya
Lincoln U (PA)
44.02
1
3
Copeland, Corsey,
Starkey, Harrison
Gloucester Count
44.15
1
4
Mitchell, Jones,
Sierzega, Shea
URSINUS
44.27
1
1
Williams, Bowser,
Alston, Evans
Lincoln U (PA)
44.44
2
5
Lemmo, Colley,
Freeland, Sites
Widener
44.46
1
2
Burden, Grant,
Kalema, McFall
Unattached
44.82
2
3
Baldassa, Watkins,
Thompson, Durjan
Neumann
44.95
2
6
Ratliff, Welch,
Slawson, Tucker
Hood Coïlege
47.34
1
7
Sorrell, Garnes,
Betts, Colley
Widener
NT
1
8
Gladman, Ackins,
Robinson, Moore
Moore elite
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dix, Young,
Foulke, Medina
West Chester
3:17.72
1
2
Roten, Edwards,
Kinard, Green
Lincoln U (PA)
3:18.38
1
3
Jones, Perkins,
Mackin, Mekongo
URSINUS
3:19.50
1
4
McClusic, McDaid,
Reice, Stancil
West Chester
3:23.79
1
5
Corsey, Harrison,
Maldonad, Starkey
Gloucester Count
3:25.78
1
1
Mangum, Pottle,
Hagerman, McGlone
Manhattanville
3:36.15
2
6
Przyuski, Lehman,
Borders, Fixl
Philadelphia Uni
3:39.87
1
2
Zakhary, Sciasi,
Pascarel, Richards
Immaculata Unive
3:55.98
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huckabee, Matthew
10
Lincoln U (PA)
16.64m
(54'7)
1
2
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
3
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
4
Crouch, Evan
9
Widener
12.55m
(41'2)
1
5
Whalen, Dan
10
Widener
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
6
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
7
Cucciarre, Alex
10
Widener
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
Wood, Jeff
10
Gloucester Count
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
9
McCray, Randy
10
Lincoln U (PA)
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
10
Michel, Josue
9
Union County Col
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
11
Felderstein, Alex
11
Immaculata Unive
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
12
Smith, Alex
12
Haverford Colleg
11.61m
(38'1)
1
13
Saul, Anthony
9
URSINUS
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
14
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
15
Legaspi, Josiah
9
Haverford Colleg
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
16
Parry, Rob
11
Haverford Colleg
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
17
Donnelly, Thomas
10
URSINUS
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
18
Grudi, Lucas
12
Immaculata Unive
10.47m
(34'4)
1
19
Sexton, Josh
11
Hood Coïlege
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
20
Goode, Antonio
9
URSINUS
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
21
Price, Jelani
10
Manhattanville
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
22
Ukaha, Anthony
10
Lincoln U (PA)
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattis, Sam
11
Penn
56.02m
(183'9.5)
1
2
Kennedy-White, Noah
10
Penn
52.93m
(173'7.75)
1
3
Huckabee, Matthew
10
Lincoln U (PA)
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
4
Martin, Kris
12
Widener
49.10m
(161'1)
1
5
Cioffi, Will
10
Penn
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
6
Robertson, Anthony
9
Widener
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
7
Herbster, Dan
10
Widener
40.90m
(134'2)
1
8
Lassiter, Ellery
9
Penn
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
9
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
35.97m
(118'0)
1
10
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
11
Michel, Josue
9
Union County Col
33.91m
(111'3)
1
12
Wood, Jeff
10
Gloucester Count
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
13
Cucciarre, Alex
10
Widener
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
14
McCray, Randy
10
Lincoln U (PA)
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
15
Whalen, Dan
10
Widener
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
16
Parente, Alex
12
Immaculata Unive
31.11m
(102'0.75)
1
17
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
18
Mani, Jabari
9
Widener
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
19
Felderstein, Alex
11
Immaculata Unive
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
20
Legaspi, Josiah
9
Haverford Colleg
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
21
Sexton, Josh
11
Hood Coïlege
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
22
Bulgarelli, Kyle
9
Hood Coïlege
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
23
Goode, Antonio
9
URSINUS
26.18m
(85'10.5)
1
24
Saul, Anthony
9
URSINUS
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
25
Ukaha, Anthony
10
Lincoln U (PA)
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
26
Price, Jelani
10
Manhattanville
ND
(--)
1
27
Parry, Rob
11
Haverford Colleg
ND
(--)
1
28
Smith, Alex
12
Haverford Colleg
ND
(--)
1
29
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espey, Tyler
12
West Chester
54.09m
(177'5.5)
1
2
McDevitt, Shane
9
Gloucester Count
53.57m
(175'9)
1
3
Tull, Kelvin
9
Gloucester Count
53.37m
(175'1)
1
4
Donnelly, Thomas
10
URSINUS
51.68m
(169'6.5)
1
5
Sagendorf, Thomas
11
Immaculata Unive
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
6
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
7
Bulgarelli, Kyle
9
Hood Coïlege
45.00m
(147'7.5)
1
8
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
9
Avecillas, George
9
Haverford Colleg
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
10
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
11
Salcedo, Reuben
10
Manhattanville
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
12
Nienius, Anthony
12
URSINUS
38.27m
(125'6.5)
1
13
Carr, Dave
12
URSINUS
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
14
Simoncini, Andrew
10
URSINUS
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
15
Jacoby, Robert
Unattached
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
2
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
3
Whalen, Dan
10
Widener
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
4
Mani, Jabari
9
Widener
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
5
Espey, Tyler
12
West Chester
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
6
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
7
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Graves, Gibby
12
Haverford Colleg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Hunter, Eric
12
West Chester
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Tull, Kelvin
9
Gloucester Count
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Copeland, Steven
9
Gloucester Count
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Schneider, Chaz
12
Haverford Colleg
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Patterson, Paris
9
Gloucester Count
NH
(--)
1
12
Murray, Logan
9
Widener
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Justus
9
West Chester
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Copeland, Steven
9
Gloucester Count
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
3
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
4
Przyuski, Eric
11
Philadelphia Uni
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Graves, Gibby
12
Haverford Colleg
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Mboya, Xury
11
Lincoln U (PA)
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
7
Sullivan, Dejon
9
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
8
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Uhl, Austin
9
West Chester
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
10
Tull, Kelvin
9
Gloucester Count
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Ratliff, Jeremiah
10
Hood Coïlege
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Schulz, Richard
12
URSINUS
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Patterson, Paris
9
Gloucester Count
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Hager-Perry, Austin
10
Hood Coïlege
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Lehman, Patrick
10
Philadelphia Uni
ND
(--)
nwi
1
17
House, Brandin
10
Lincoln U (PA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Paris
9
Gloucester Count
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Sullivan, Dejon
9
Unattached
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Ratliff, Jeremiah
10
Hood Coïlege
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Uhl, Austin
9
West Chester
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Przyuski, Eric
11
Philadelphia Uni
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Schneider, Chaz
12
Haverford Colleg
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Sax, Dan
9
Haverford Colleg
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Eric
12
West Chester
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
2,237
1
6
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
3,576
1
5
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
4,605
1
4
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
4,766
1
3
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
5,458
1
2
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
5,480
1
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
6,287
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
11.62
1
728
2
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
12.03
1
645
1
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
12.26
2
601
3
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
12.36
1
582
2
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
12.45
2
565
3
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
12.87
2
490
4
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
14.26
2
276
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
15.18
1
828
2
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
16.19
1
711
3
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
16.28
1
702
1
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
16.79
2
646
2
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
17.30
2
593
3
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
19.56
2
385
4
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
25.08
2
60
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
4:49.56
1
621
2
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
4:50.17
1
618
3
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
4:56.02
1
583
4
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
5:10.31
1
502
5
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
5:10.33
1
502
6
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
5:13.02
1
487
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
5:27.47
1
412
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
50.90
1
774
2
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
52.88
1
687
3
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
55.01
1
598
4
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
55.55
1
577
5
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
57.09
1
517
6
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
58.55
1
464
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
1:04.73
1
266
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
537
2
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
479
3
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
425
4
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
365
5
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
343
6
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
197
7
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
ND
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
2
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
3
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
4
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
5
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
6
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
324
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
303
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
502
2
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
500
3
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
486
4
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
39.07m
(128'2)
1
429
5
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
35.74m
(117'3)
1
381
6
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
30.51m
(100'1)
1
306
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
25.68m
(84'3)
1
239
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
2
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
639
3
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
4
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
5
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
483
6
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
465
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
264
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
2
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
3
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
467
4
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
2.54m
(8'4)
1
251
5
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
6
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
NH
(--)
1
7
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
548
2
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
539
3
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
9.83m
(32'3)
1
475
4
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
471
5
Vannicolo, Colin
10
West Chester
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
370
6
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
318
7
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
220
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spruance, Deborah
11
Neumann
12.62
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
12.64
nwi
1
3
Warrick, Amira
12
West Chester
12.65
nwi
1
4
Fowler, Shakeira
11
Widener
12.65
nwi
1
1
Steele, Brittany
10
Haverford Colleg
12.71
nwi
2
5
Chance, Vanessa
11
Lincoln U (PA)
12.82
nwi
1
6
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
12.82
nwi
1
7
Timmons, Kaylynne
9
Widener
12.87
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Erin
10
URSINUS
13.10
nwi
2
3
Johnson-Hyde, Chloe
10
URSINUS
13.23
nwi
2
4
Pryce, Jazmin
10
Manhattanville
13.37
nwi
2
1
Edgerton, Dominique
12
Lincoln U (PA)
13.49
nwi
4
5
Harris, Christian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
13.52
nwi
2
1
Jones, Tamara
10
Lincoln U (PA)
13.75
nwi
3
6
Lee, Nydezsa
10
Immaculata Unive
13.89
nwi
2
2
Dargan, Tonillia
10
Lincoln U (PA)
14.05
nwi
3
2
Love, Chelsea
12
Philadelphia Uni
14.05
nwi
4
7
Forney, Danaishia
9
Widener
14.05
nwi
2
3
Cusick, Sasha
11
URSINUS
14.06
nwi
3
3
Hallinan, Michelle
Delaware County
14.16
nwi
4
8
Christmas, Andrea
9
Hood Coïlege
14.26
nwi
2
4
Jones, Jennifer
12
URSINUS
14.57
nwi
3
5
Wisdo, Tia
10
URSINUS
14.60
nwi
3
6
DeCastro, Jessica
12
Immaculata Unive
14.62
nwi
3
1
Yang, Yue
11
Bryn Mawr
14.75
nwi
5
7
Purguy, Madison
9
Union County Col
15.07
nwi
3
8
Mortimer, Nicole
9
Neumann
15.10
nwi
3
2
Dellano, Danika
12
URSINUS
15.15
nwi
5
4
Ospina, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
15.65
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Andrea
11
Lincoln U (PA)
25.78
nwi
1
2
Warrick, Amira
12
West Chester
26.37
nwi
1
1
Steele, Brittany
10
Haverford Colleg
26.42
nwi
2
2
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
26.49
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Janna
11
West Chester
26.63
nwi
1
3
Lindsey, Dara
10
West Chester
26.72
nwi
2
4
Farrell, Erin
10
URSINUS
26.78
nwi
2
4
Magnant, Emily
9
West Chester
27.01
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Courtney
9
West Chester
27.04
nwi
2
6
Diehl, Brittany
12
Widener
27.04
nwi
2
7
Johnson-Hyde, Chloe
10
URSINUS
27.05
nwi
2
8
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
27.14
nwi
2
5
Cubbage, Alexis
11
Lincoln U (PA)
27.26
nwi
1
1
Graves, Hadiyyah
9
Bryn Mawr
27.32
nwi
3
6
Spruance, Deborah
11
Neumann
27.41
nwi
1
2
Damon, Sara
9
West Chester
27.76
nwi
3
3
Edgerton, Dominique
12
Lincoln U (PA)
27.78
nwi
3
7
Chance, Vanessa
11
Lincoln U (PA)
27.84
nwi
1
8
Jones, Imani
10
Lincoln U (PA)
28.00
nwi
1
4
Oehrig, Carolyn
12
Haverford Colleg
28.03
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Stephanie
Moore elite
28.03
nwi
3
6
Harris, Christian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
28.34
nwi
3
1
Dargan, Tonillia
10
Lincoln U (PA)
28.68
nwi
4
7
Pryce, Jazmin
10
Manhattanville
28.79
nwi
3
1
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
28.81
nwi
7
2
Lee, Nydezsa
10
Immaculata Unive
28.83
nwi
4
3
Guerrero, Amirah
10
Neumann
28.90
nwi
4
4
Xiang, Yue
10
Haverford Colleg
29.03
nwi
4
1
Macera, Gabriela
9
Immaculata Unive
29.41
nwi
5
8
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
12
Bryn Mawr
29.47
nwi
3
5
Mangogna, Jacqueline
9
Hood Coïlege
29.57
nwi
4
2
LaRatta, Nicole
12
URSINUS
29.73
nwi
5
6
Cusick, Sasha
11
URSINUS
29.74
nwi
4
3
Jones, Jennifer
12
URSINUS
29.98
nwi
5
4
Christmas, Andrea
9
Hood Coïlege
30.00
nwi
5
1
Gallop, Rebekah
9
Bryn Mawr
30.03
nwi
6
7
Zamora, Amy
9
Haverford Colleg
30.13
nwi
4
8
Wisdo, Tia
10
URSINUS
30.23
nwi
4
5
Beda, Alex
11
Bryn Mawr
30.43
nwi
5
2
Love, Chelsea
12
Philadelphia Uni
30.46
nwi
6
3
Heymann, Jillian
10
Hood Coïlege
30.68
nwi
6
2
Traun, Alla
9
Manhattanville
30.74
nwi
7
4
Hallinan, Michelle
Delaware County
30.83
nwi
6
6
Yang, Yue
11
Bryn Mawr
31.16
nwi
5
7
Smith, Verkia
11
Hood Coïlege
31.26
nwi
5
5
DeCastro, Jessica
12
Immaculata Unive
31.30
nwi
6
8
Purguy, Madison
9
Union County Col
31.47
nwi
5
6
Mortimer, Nicole
9
Neumann
32.80
nwi
6
7
Lee, Lashae
Goldey Beaoom CO
33.11
nwi
6
3
Ospina, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
34.10
nwi
7
4
Zeller, Julie
9
Immaculata Unive
35.03
nwi
7
5
Stetsyuk, Karina
10
Hood Coïlege
35.48
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cubbage, Alexis
11
Lincoln U (PA)
1:01.55
1
2
Prijs, Kristen
11
URSINUS
1:01.78
1
3
Graves, Hadiyyah
9
Bryn Mawr
1:01.79
1
4
Murphy, Sedona
12
Haverford Colleg
1:03.47
1
5
Mayr, Justina
10
Neumann
1:03.97
1
6
Taylor, Courtney
9
West Chester
1:04.26
1
1
Xiang, Yue
10
Haverford Colleg
1:06.27
2
1
Macera, Gabriela
9
Immaculata Unive
1:06.29
3
2
Vaddi, Prerana
9
Bryn Mawr
1:06.90
2
3
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
12
Bryn Mawr
1:07.35
2
4
LaRatta, Nicole
12
URSINUS
1:07.37
2
5
Giangiulio, Teresa
9
Widener
1:08.08
2
6
Zamora, Amy
9
Haverford Colleg
1:08.97
2
2
Guerrero, Amirah
10
Neumann
1:08.98
3
7
Jones, Imani
10
Lincoln U (PA)
1:09.05
1
3
Lowe, Emily
11
Immaculata Unive
1:10.39
3
4
Yang, Yue
11
Bryn Mawr
1:10.90
3
1
Macina, Ashley
10
Bryn Mawr
1:12.89
4
2
Lee, Lashae
Goldey Beaoom CO
1:15.25
4
3
Smith, Verkia
11
Hood Coïlege
1:15.94
4
5
Grievous, Aaliyah Hill
Unattached
1:19.05
3
4
Martinez, Jocelyn
10
Bryn Mawr
1:22.34
4
5
Sanchez, Vanessa
9
Immaculata Unive
1:29.25
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
2:20.01
1
2
Lewis, Allison
9
West Chester
2:20.28
1
3
Dusellier, Emily
10
West Chester
2:21.49
1
4
Lamb, Emily
12
URSINUS
2:22.00
1
5
Dystant, Alexandra
12
Hood Coïlege
2:25.25
1
1
Madeline, Mayes
9
Widener
2:28.45
3
1
Gallop, Rebekah
9
Bryn Mawr
2:28.69
2
2
Cusick, Diana
10
Immaculata Unive
2:31.06
2
3
Englert, Taylor
11
Widener
2:31.98
2
2
Leitz, Margaret
9
URSINUS
2:32.50
3
4
Creighton, Emily
12
Widener
2:32.60
2
3
Raup, Erin
9
Philadelphia Uni
2:33.33
3
5
Thies, Jessica
10
Philadelphia Uni
2:34.07
2
6
Mauro, Taylour
10
Millersville
2:34.86
2
1
McCollum, Cryatal
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:35.12
4
4
Beda, Alex
11
Bryn Mawr
2:35.62
3
7
Englert, Brianna
11
Widener
2:35.69
2
6
Polk, Arianna
10
Lincoln U (PA)
2:35.90
1
2
D'Amico, Jacqueline
9
Immaculata Unive
2:36.17
4
5
Lang, Bethany
12
Neumann
2:37.67
3
3
Kelly, Jenna
9
URSINUS
2:39.37
4
4
Sly, Miranda
9
Hood Coïlege
2:40.49
4
6
Conley, Marissa
10
Widener
2:40.56
3
7
Frisbie, Victoria
10
Philadelphia Uni
2:42.17
3
5
Hall, Kimberly
9
Widener
2:42.87
4
1
Salih, Samiyah
11
Lincoln U (PA)
2:44.99
5
8
O'Neill, Megan
11
Millersville
2:45.10
3
6
Lamb, Rachael
11
Immaculata Unive
2:45.35
4
7
Jones, Alexis
9
Gloucester Count
2:48.71
4
2
Markey, Kady
9
Gloucester Count
2:49.02
5
3
Martin, Samantha
11
Millersville
2:49.27
5
8
Gugasian, Rachael
11
Immaculata Unive
2:52.01
4
9
Conway, Maddie
9
Philadelphia Uni
2:53.13
3
9
Greisman, Amanda
10
Widener
2:54.88
4
4
Murphy, Kelly
9
Gloucester Count
2:58.90
5
8
Jackson, Shavonna
11
Lincoln U (PA)
2:59.38
2
5
McCray, Brianna
9
Gloucester Count
2:59.70
5
6
Reilly, Meghan
10
Philadelphia Uni
3:02.63
5
7
Weiner, Catherine
11
Manhattanville
3:04.28
5
10
Carchietta, Victoria
11
Philadelphia Uni
3:14.78
4
8
Martinez, Jocelyn
10
Bryn Mawr
3:18.21
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Patricia
Scranton
5:00.19
1
2
Dystant, Alexandra
12
Hood Coïlege
5:01.75
1
3
Cusick, Diana
10
Immaculata Unive
5:08.48
1
4
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
5:09.10
1
5
Brown, Shana
11
Lincoln U (PA)
5:14.89
1
6
Trofa, Erica
11
Widener
5:16.66
1
7
Donahue, Emily
11
Widener
5:18.78
1
8
Gray, Sarah
Unattached
5:19.56
1
1
Thies, Jessica
10
Philadelphia Uni
5:21.98
2
2
Frisbie, Victoria
10
Philadelphia Uni
5:22.14
2
3
Mauro, Taylour
10
Millersville
5:22.70
2
4
Lang, Bethany
12
Neumann
5:23.51
2
5
Raup, Erin
9
Philadelphia Uni
5:24.69
2
6
O'Neill, Megan
11
Millersville
5:25.88
2
1
Lamb, Rachael
11
Immaculata Unive
5:28.50
3
2
Petkova, Polin
10
Manhattanville
5:36.43
3
7
Dicola, Katie
10
Manhattanville
5:36.94
2
3
Dodson, Jordan
Goldey Beaoom CO
5:37.36
3
4
Salih, Samiyah
11
Lincoln U (PA)
5:39.98
3
5
Martin, Samantha
11
Millersville
5:40.64
3
8
Bodine, Kayla
9
Widener
5:41.39
2
9
Conway, Maddie
9
Philadelphia Uni
5:42.42
2
6
Macgregor, Caitlin
9
Immaculata Unive
5:46.91
3
1
Coyne, Larissa
12
URSINUS
5:49.91
4
2
Innes, Samantha
10
URSINUS
5:55.19
4
3
Markey, Kady
9
Gloucester Count
5:59.15
4
7
Reilly, Meghan
10
Philadelphia Uni
6:10.54
3
4
Mayers, Leigha
9
Neumann
6:17.84
4
5
Grzybowski, Sarah
Goldey Beaoom CO
6:20.91
4
6
Carlson, Linda
9
Immaculata Unive
6:28.68
4
7
McCray, Brianna
9
Gloucester Count
6:31.59
4
8
Carchietta, Victoria
11
Philadelphia Uni
6:36.59
3
8
Patchin, Margaret
11
Bryn Mawr
6:57.22
4
9
Bone, Lindsay
9
Gloucester Count
7:11.62
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manning-Smith, Leigh
11
West Chester
18:31.14
1
2
Perry, Emilia
12
URSINUS
18:42.43
1
3
Keep, Claudia
12
Bryn Mawr
19:11.94
1
4
Eisman, Amanda
11
West Chester
19:29.55
1
5
Barton, Emilie
11
Philadelphia Uni
19:38.22
1
6
Litty, Alyssa
11
Philadelphia Uni
19:50.80
1
7
Smith, Alindon
10
West Chester
20:49.66
1
8
Castaldi, Megan
Scranton
21:26.82
1
9
Hoffman, Kathryn
Scranton
21:29.21
1
10
House, Elaine
Scranton
21:36.74
1
11
Roschel, Monika
Unattached
21:40.17
1
12
Alves, Liana
9
Haverford Colleg
21:45.65
1
13
Grap, Mary Ellen
9
Immaculata Unive
21:53.36
1
14
Glavin, Amanda
10
Haverford Colleg
22:02.30
1
15
Ryan, Taylor
Scranton
22:12.86
1
16
McSherry, Shannon
Scranton
22:24.32
1
17
Beckham, Kaitlin
10
Philadelphia Uni
22:39.78
1
18
Holden, Monica
Scranton
22:59.76
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Kate
9
Bryn Mawr
40:22.64
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Carmen
Brooks
10:35.41
1
2
Lafferty, Courtney
11
Philadelphia Uni
12:49.15
1
3
Cheruka, Caitlin
11
West Chester
13:42.44
1
4
Rimkis, Cayla
11
Immaculata Unive
14:12.72
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
15.53
nwi
1
2
Silveira, Heather
12
Hood Coïlege
16.09
nwi
1
3
McKnight, Briana
10
Widener
16.10
nwi
1
4
Oehrig, Carolyn
12
Haverford Colleg
16.75
nwi
1
5
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
16.82
nwi
1
6
McLaughlin, Caroline
9
West Chester
16.95
nwi
1
7
Damon, Sara
9
West Chester
16.99
nwi
1
1
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
17.07
nwi
2
2
Heymann, Jillian
10
Hood Coïlege
17.08
nwi
2
3
Mangogna, Jacqueline
9
Hood Coïlege
17.69
nwi
2
4
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
17.76
nwi
2
1
Christmas, Andrea
9
Hood Coïlege
18.18
nwi
3
2
Chernow, Robin
12
Haverford Colleg
19.22
nwi
3
3
Zeller, Julie
9
Immaculata Unive
21.45
nwi
3
4
Stetsyuk, Karina
10
Hood Coïlege
24.61
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castellano, Amanda
9
West Chester
1:05.88
1
2
Silveira, Heather
12
Hood Coïlege
1:07.66
1
3
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
1:08.18
1
4
McLaughlin, Caroline
9
West Chester
1:08.87
1
5
Lee, Jillian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
1:09.03
1
1
Davis, Gwen
11
Widener
1:12.03
2
6
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
1:13.46
1
2
Morrison, Chelsea
12
Widener
1:16.27
2
3
Mayr, Justina
10
Neumann
1:17.69
2
4
Doherty, Bridget
9
Immaculata Unive
1:18.06
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warrick, Wilson,
Magnant, Wike
West Chester
49.22
1
2
Jones, Fields,
Cubbage, Harris
Lincoln U (PA)
49.85
1
3
Diehl, Timmons,
Meade, Fowler
Widener
51.16
1
4
Farrell, Johnson-,
Buczek, Prijs
URSINUS
51.33
1
5
Jones, Lee,
Edgerton, Chance
Lincoln U (PA)
53.91
1
6
Silveira, Mangogna,
Heymann, Christma
Hood Coïlege
54.12
1
7
Bibler, Grega,
Turner, Watson
Gloucester Count
56.45
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cubbage, Fields,
Butler, Jones
Lincoln U (PA)
3:51.75
1
2
Lindsey, Warrick,
Wilson, Magnant
West Chester
3:53.62
1
3
Kelley, Roberts,
DiCola, Traun
Manhattanville
4:22.65
1
4
Macera, Lowe,
D'Amico, Doherty
Immaculata Unive
4:28.35
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
2
Sargent, Claire
9
Haverford Colleg
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
3
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
11.13m
(36'6)
1
4
Bailey, Samantha
9
Hood Coïlege
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
5
Winchester, Antoinette
9
Gloucester Count
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
6
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
7
Anderson, Emily
9
Haverford Colleg
9.78m
(32'1)
1
8
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
9
Chernow, Robin
12
Haverford Colleg
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
10
Walsh, Theresa
9
Immaculata Unive
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
11
Stanley, Natasha
12
Haverford Colleg
9.25m
(30'4)
1
12
Vary, Gwendolyn
10
Bryn Mawr
9.02m
(29'7)
1
13
Stepanchick, Sarah
10
Immaculata Unive
9.02m
(29'7)
1
14
St Thomas Grimes, Juanit
10
Haverford Colleg
8.89m
(29'2)
1
15
Shim, Giavanni
10
Union County Col
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
16
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
17
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
8.08m
(26'6)
1
18
Stetsyuk, Karina
10
Hood Coïlege
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
19
Malbourne, Vanessa
12
Neumann
7.24m
(23'9)
1
20
Patchin, Margaret
11
Bryn Mawr
6.86m
(22'6)
1
21
Murphy, Patricia
11
Immaculata Unive
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
22
Receveur, Natayla
10
Neumann
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
2
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
3
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
4
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
37.11m
(121'9)
1
5
Anderson, Emily
9
Haverford Colleg
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
6
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
7
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
8
Baylis, Brooke
10
West Chester
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
9
Winchester, Antoinette
9
Gloucester Count
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
10
Stanley, Natasha
12
Haverford Colleg
26.47m
(86'10)
1
11
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
24.91m
(81'8.5)
1
12
Walsh, Theresa
9
Immaculata Unive
24.44m
(80'2)
1
13
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
14
Bailey, Samantha
9
Hood Coïlege
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
15
Vary, Gwendolyn
10
Bryn Mawr
23.65m
(77'7)
1
16
St Thomas Grimes, Juanit
10
Haverford Colleg
22.72m
(74'6.25)
1
17
Shim, Giavanni
10
Union County Col
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
18
Sargent, Claire
9
Haverford Colleg
20.77m
(68'1.5)
1
19
Torres, Ashley
11
Lincoln U (PA)
18.75m
(61'6)
1
20
Patchin, Margaret
11
Bryn Mawr
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
21
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Pam
9
Gloucester Count
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
2
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
3
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
4
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
5
Lawler, Alicia
9
Immaculata Unive
34.01m
(111'6.75)
1
6
Grega, Shannon
10
Gloucester Count
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
7
Harris, Christian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
8
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
9
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
10
Winchester, Antoinette
9
Gloucester Count
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
11
Receveur, Natayla
10
Neumann
24.53m
(80'5.75)
1
12
LaRatta, Nicole
12
URSINUS
23.37m
(76'8)
1
13
Dellano, Danika
12
URSINUS
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
14
Vary, Gwendolyn
10
Bryn Mawr
21.70m
(71'2.25)
1
15
Versaggi, Jenna
10
Gloucester Count
20.55m
(67'5)
1
16
Torres, Ashley
11
Lincoln U (PA)
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
17
Patchin, Margaret
11
Bryn Mawr
15.93m
(52'3)
1
18
Lee, Jillian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovacs, Ann
12
Millersville
49.60m
(162'8.75)
1
2
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
48.67m
(159'8)
1
3
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
4
Misner, Olivia
10
Millersville
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
5
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
6
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
7
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
8
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
9
Myers, Amanda
9
Millersville
32.95m
(108'1)
1
10
Grega, Shannon
10
Gloucester Count
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
11
Vary, Gwendolyn
10
Bryn Mawr
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
12
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Lavelle, LaBrae
10
West Chester
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Russell, Erica-Lyn
9
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Meade, Emily
9
Widener
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Manhattanville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Dargan, Tonillia
10
Lincoln U (PA)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Schrivano, Lexi
10
Millersville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
8
Mangogna, Jacqueline
9
Hood Coïlege
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
9
DeCapua, Samantha
9
Widener
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
11
Pryce, Jazmin
10
Manhattanville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenker, Logan
11
West Chester
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Pryce, Jazmin
10
Manhattanville
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
10
West Chester
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Kelley, Sarah
10
Manhattanville
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Mangogna, Jacqueline
9
Hood Coïlege
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Spruance, Deborah
11
Neumann
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
13
Haughton, Kimberly
12
Haverford Colleg
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Love, Chelsea
12
Philadelphia Uni
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Manhattanville
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Macina, Ashley
10
Bryn Mawr
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Christmas, Andrea
9
Hood Coïlege
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Vaddi, Prerana
9
Bryn Mawr
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
20
Chernow, Robin
12
Haverford Colleg
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Stetsyuk, Karina
10
Hood Coïlege
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Kelley, Sarah
10
Manhattanville
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
10
West Chester
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Oehrig, Carolyn
12
Haverford Colleg
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Reikowski, Elizabeth
10
Haverford Colleg
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
9
Silveira, Heather
12
Hood Coïlege
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Haughton, Kimberly
12
Haverford Colleg
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Murphy, Kelly
9
Gloucester Count
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Tamara
10
Lincoln U (PA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerecman, Devan
11
West Chester
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
White, Jessica
9
Millersville
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Cunningham, Hannah
9
West Chester
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
4
Geating, Katherine
10
Millersville
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
5
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
1,596
1
7
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
2,320
1
6
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
2,397
1
5
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
2,845
1
4
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
3,033
1
3
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
3,496
1
2
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
3,528
1
1
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
3,723
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
16.67
1
634
2
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
17.03
1
593
3
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
17.49
1
542
1
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
17.85
2
504
2
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
19.59
2
337
1
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
20.19
3
287
2
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
21.51
3
189
3
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
21.65
3
180
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
27.40
1
679
2
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
28.11
1
622
3
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
28.58
1
586
4
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
29.43
1
523
5
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
30.30
1
461
6
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
30.75
1
431
7
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
30.97
1
416
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
33.80
1
250
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
2:30.54
1
686
2
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
2:35.42
1
627
3
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
2:43.81
1
530
4
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
2:47.35
1
491
5
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
2:55.20
1
411
6
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
2:57.82
1
386
7
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
2:58.13
1
383
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
3:14.52
1
242
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
3
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
4
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
5
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
6
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
7
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
1.22m
(4'0)
1
331
8
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
1.19m
(3'10.75)
1
302
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
30.92m
(101'5.25)
1
494
2
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
357
3
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
356
4
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
238
5
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
15.50m
(50'10)
1
206
6
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
205
7
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
180
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
12.22m
(40'1)
1
146
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
2
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
3
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
4
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
4.45m
(14'7)
1
416
5
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
6
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
350
7
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
3.49m
(11'5.25)
1
198
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
3.48m
(11'5)
1
196
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhn, Danielle
12
West Chester
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
458
2
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
422
3
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
401
4
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
332
5
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
318
6
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
315
7
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
304
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
242
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
63350 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
,
Bad Boy RC
,
Brooks
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#west-chester
#bill-butler-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!